Oxido Serveur privé Dofus 2.40
Accueil

Classement Guild

Liste des 20 premiers Guild du serveur Oxido

# Emblème Nom Experience
1 Survivors 23397446504
2 Gods Of Oxido 23128217547
3 Error 22375134279
4 Evolve 20746849899
5 Peaky Blinders 12515929209
6 L'Aube de la Fortune 12339290861
7 La confrerie 10869459405
8 Donjons Et Dragons 7997378301
9 Akatsuki 5465299385
10 GOULTARD 5322465815
11 Laughing Coffin 4912398406
12 Suicide SquaD 4559771676
13 Lunar Orbit 4078825458
14 Leionnaire Of Rebirth 3998207698
15 Medellin 2450256959
16 Pauline mon ex 2301598380
17 Prophete D'Emeraude 2133267522
18 EARTH 2009021849
19 Roll'back 1818598068
20 Pigeon GanG 1724837135