Oxido Serveur privé Dofus 2.40
Accueil

Classement Guild

Liste des 20 premiers Guild du serveur Oxido

# Emblème Nom Experience
1 Survivors 23062504167
2 Gods Of Oxido 23061886911
3 Error 22375134279
4 Requiem 15117615131
5 Peaky Blinders 12515929209
6 L'Aube de la Fortune 12339290861
7 La confrerie 10504643051
8 Donjons Et Dragons 7988534888
9 Akatsuki 5465299385
10 GOULTARD 5322465815
11 Suicide SquaD 4537658069
12 Lunar Orbit 4078825458
13 Leionnaire Of Rebirth 3998207698
14 Pauline mon ex 2301598380
15 Prophete D'Emeraude 2133266210
16 EARTH 2009021849
17 Roll'back 1818598068
18 Relax 1520680699
19 Focus 1277853305
20 La Cesure a l'Hemistiche 1260570608